• Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért
    KTE- KTE-Duna As. 91
    Egis Egis Körmend 72
    2018. 05. 24. 18:00
  • Férfi NB I. B Piros - Playoff
    PVSK PVSK-Kronosz 72
    Nyír Nyíregyháza 69
    2018. 05. 24. 18:00
  • Férfi NB I. B Zöld - Playoff
    DEAC DEAC U23 73
    EKE EKE Eger KOK 41
    2018. 05. 24. 18:30
  • Fiú Serdülő
    MAFC MAFC/A 71
    Sopr Soproni Spo. 95
    2018. 05. 24. 09:00
  • Fiú Serdülő
    Vasa Vasas AkadÃ. 67
    Zsír Zsíros Aka. 51
    2018. 05. 24. 11:00
  • Fiú Serdülő
    Szom Szombathely. 87
    Zala Zalakerámi. 78
    2018. 05. 24. 13:00
  • Fiú Serdülő
    Debr Debreceni K. 80
    Domb Dombóvári. 68
    2018. 05. 24. 15:00
  • Fiú Serdülő
    MAFC MAFC/A 89
    Zsír Zsíros Aka. 68
    2018. 05. 24. 17:30
  • Fiú Serdülő
    Sopr Soproni Spo. 67
    Vasa Vasas AkadÃ. 64
    2018. 05. 24. 19:30
  • JNSZ Előkészítő (U11)
    Mező Mezőtúri . 12
    Szol Szolnoki RÃ. 80
    2018. 05. 24. 16:00
  • JNSZ Előkészítő (U11)
    JKSE JKSE Kosár. 70
    Mező Mezőtúri . 7
    2018. 05. 24. 17:00
  • JNSZ Előkészítő (U11)
    Szol Szolnoki RÃ. 27
    JKSE JKSE Kosár. 53
    2018. 05. 24. 18:00
  • Pest Megye - Férfi Felnőtt B
    PAFC PAFC BASKET. 62
    Hern Hernádi KA 71
    2018. 05. 24. 19:00
  • Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok Megye
    Lehe Lehel Kosá. 114
    Törö Törökszen. 66
    2018. 05. 24. 19:30
  • Győr-Moson-Sopron Megye
    ETIK ETIK NyílÃ. 55
    MS-C MS-Club 45
    2018. 05. 24. 20:40
  • Leány Kadett
    KSC KSC SzekszÃ. 56
    Sopr Soproni Dar. 39
    2018. 05. 24. 09:00
  • Leány Kadett
    Vasa Vasas AkadÃ. 92
    BEAC BEAC -Újbu. 39
    2018. 05. 24. 11:00
  • Leány Kadett
    Csat Csata DSE 106
    Baja Bajai NKK 40
    2018. 05. 24. 13:00
  • Leány Kadett
    DVTK DVTK Akadé. 65
    Kosá Kosárlabda. 49
    2018. 05. 24. 15:00
  • Leány Kadett
    KSC KSC SzekszÃ. 86
    BEAC BEAC -Újbu. 58
    2018. 05. 24. 17:30
  • Leány Kadett
    Sopr Soproni Dar. 50
    Vasa Vasas AkadÃ. 78
    2018. 05. 24. 19:30
Műsor
Tabella
Gy. V. P. D. K.
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK
Szolnoki Olaj KK
27 7 61 2850 2570
2 Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
24 10 58 3033 2745
3 Alba Fehérvár
Alba Fehérvár
23 11 57 2749 2529
4 Egis Körmend
Egis Körmend
20 14 54 2740 2704
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
17 17 51 2631 2664
Gy. V. P. D. K.
6 Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA
Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA
19 15 53 2746 2760
7 Zalakerámia ZTE KK
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
18 16 52 2827 2768
8 Atomerőmű SE
Atomerőmű SE
17 17 51 2715 2722
9 Kaposvári KK
Kaposvári KK
16 18 50 2728 2755
10 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák
12 22 46 2583 2652
Gy. V. P. D. K.
11 DEAC
DEAC
12 20 44 2569 2703
12 JP Auto - JKSE
JP Auto - JKSE
12 20 44 2457 2588
13 Sopron KC
Sopron KC
9 23 41 2481 2691
14 MAFC
MAFC
8 24 40 2399 2657
Ranglista
MKOSZ JAMBOREE 2018

Megyei szövetségek